Tijdstip | Thuisploeg | Uitslag | Bezoekers | Zaal | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16-09-2023 14u30 |
VC KALKEN B | 0 - 3 | Caruur Volley GENT C | L6 | Beker |
24-09-2023 18u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 3 - 0 | VC Belvoc BELSELE A | O8 | Beker |
01-10-2023 18u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 2 - 3 | Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A | O8 | Beker |
07-10-2023 16u30 |
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B | 1 - 3 | Caruur Volley GENT C | L9 | Beker |
15-10-2023 18u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 3 - 0 | Volley Team TEMSE A | O8 | Beker |
21-10-2023 15u30 |
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B | 1 - 3 | Caruur Volley GENT C | Z2 | Beker |
28-10-2023 16u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 3 - 0 | VC KALKEN B | O8 | Beker |
12-11-2023 18u00 |
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B | 0 - 3 | Caruur Volley GENT C | D3 | Beker |
18-11-2023 20u00 |
Navok NAZARETH | 1 - 3 | Caruur Volley GENT C | N5 | Beker |
25-11-2023 20u30 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 3 - 1 | BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B | O8 | Beker |
04-02-2024 18u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 3 - 0 | SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B | O8 | Beker |
24-02-2024 20u30 |
Volley Team TEMSE A | 0 - 3 | Caruur Volley GENT C | S10 | Beker |
03-03-2024 18u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 3 - 1 | JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B | O8 | Beker |
09-03-2024 20u30 |
VC Belvoc BELSELE A | 0 - 3 | Caruur Volley GENT C | B6 | Beker |
17-03-2024 18u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | 3 - 0 | Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B | O8 | Beker |
24-03-2024 18u00 |
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A | 3 - 2 | Caruur Volley GENT C | S8 | Beker |
14-04-2024 18u00 |
Caruur Volley GENT C | Navok NAZARETH | O8 | Beker | |
20-04-2024 20u30 |
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B | Caruur Volley GENT C | M5 | Beker |
nr | Ploeg | pnt | w 3-0-3-1 | w 3-2 | w sets | gespeeld | l 3-0-3-1 | l 3-2 | l sets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruur Volley GENT C | 44 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
2 | Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A | 39 | 11 | 3 | 43 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
3 | BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B | 33 | 9 | 2 | 40 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
4 | Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B | 28 | 8 | 1 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 28 |
5 | JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B | 24 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 29 |
6 | Navok NAZARETH | 22 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 28 |
7 | SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B | 17 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 38 |
8 | Volley Team TEMSE A | 14 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 37 |
9 | VC Belvoc BELSELE A | 9 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 42 |
10 | VC KALKEN B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 43 |
Dag | Start | Einde | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Dinsdag | 20.00 | 22.00 | Edugo Glorieux Oostakker |
Donderdag | 20.00 | 22.00 | Edugo Arena Oostakker |